WELCOME OHIO ANGLERS
Website Designed By:  BS&T OFFICE & MEDIA SOLUTIONS 
Copyrighted Material  2007-2018
EXPERIENCE OHIO'S HIGHEST LEVEL OF TOURNAMENT COMPETITION
PRO OPEN 300's  (No Membership Required) 40 Boat Max
SAT.  04/20/19  BUCKEYE LAKE - NORTH SHORE RAMP (79 RAMP)
SAT.   06/22/19    LAKE ERIE (ALL WATERS) SANDUSKY RAMP
    SAT. 06/15/2019  INDIAN LAKE - MOUNDWOOD RAMP
Indian Lake 06/15/19
Buckeye Lake 04/20/2019 
 Lake Erie 06/22/19
HOMEOMBTTPRO OPENS80.00 OPENSKMTTONLINE ENTRYUPDATESHALL FAMEINCENTIVESCONTACT US

RANGER CUP SANCTIONED EVENT 500.00 FOR A WIN. MUST MEET CUP REQUIREMENTS.
(APPROVED 2019)
These are all paid teams.  You may pay at ramp if spot is available.
Incentive teams (Still pay full entry)
1. 
2.
3.
4.
5.

 Mosquito Lake 08/03/19
1. TARMAN-CULLOP
2. NORMAN-DUFFNER
3. DAVENPORT-NUTTER
4. WOOD-LITTLE
5. ENGLEFIELD-COOPER
6. ABELLA-MAJORS
7. HAHN-CLARK
8. HILES-HELTON
9. KAUTH-ZAGORIC
10.BLAKE-BRITT
11.HART-TEMME
12.M SMITH-J SMITH
13.WALLER-GRAMLICH
14.BOPE-MILLER
15.PARRISH-
16.GRAY-
17.BORES-BORES
18.KENNY-KELLER
19.LEVIN-MALLORY



1. NORMAN-DUFNER
2. ENGLEFIELD-COOPER
3. FICOCIELLO'S
4. RODGERS-HIXON
5. BOCKEY'S
6. ADKINS-WILLIAMS
7. COLEMAN-COLEMAN
8. FEATHEROLF-POE
9. GALLAGHER-DANIELS
10. SINK-HENZ
11. ARTHURS-ARTHURS
12. FISHBAUGH-SIELSCHOTT
13. CULLOP-CULLOP
14. WEISENBERGER'S
15. HALL-TURKLAY
16. HILES-HELTON
17. FRY-POFFENBERGER
18. McNEAL-McNEAL
19. GILBERT-DECKER
20. NIECE-DAVENPORT
21. CRONLEY-WILLIAMSON
22. PREPHAN-GASKINS
23. LEWIS-LONGSTRETH
24. CORDLE
25. PECK-LINDSEY
26. GANGER-BECKER
27. DEFIBAUGH-COLWELL
28. BALSER-BLASIS
29. ROBERSON-WHEELOCK
30. HAWK'S
31. MANOR-GINTER

RESULTS ARE NOW POSTED
CONGRATS TO GALLAGHER
AND DANIELS WINNING
$4,100.00 FOR 1ST AND 4 TEAMS
WINNING OVER ONE THOUSAND           DOLLARS



1. ZOLMAN-STUMPF
2. EVANS-TBA
3. DEVORE-TBA
4. CHAFFIN-SMITH
5. WORKMAN-OSBORNE
6. STICKLE-TBA
7. ENGLEFIELD-COOPER
8. EYRE-FOUTY
9. PARKER'S
10. WRIGHT-BARLEY
11. HOLZER-HOLZER
12. BOCKEY-TOMASSETTI
13. STUMPF-JACOBUS
14. WHITCOMB-AJ
15. CULLOP-CULLOP
16. TERRY-SCHELL
17. SIMONTON-HARTLEY
18. DAWSON-
19. ROUSH-McKNIGHT
20. CLAPPER-WOEFLE
21. RITTERBACH-
22. KELEY-BARR
23. LEVIN-MALLORY
24. COOK-COOK



1. NORMAN-DUFNER
2. CLEMMENCE-TBA
3. SAVAGE-TBA
4. CLUTTER-TBA
5. THARP'S
6. ANKER-McKIBBEN
7. PLANTY-JASINSKI
8. ENGLEFIELD-COOPER
9. WHALEY-ROBBINS
10. WHITE-TBA
11. WRIGHT-BARLEY
12. MALONEY-PRIDEMORE
13. HOLZER-HOLZER
14. BLACKERT-DUFALA
15. BOCKEY-FERREL
16. RANDOLPH-COOPER
17. STORMS-MASTERS
18. HILES-HELTON
19. DOWIATT-DOWIATT
20. YODER-TBA
21. ARTHURS-ARTHURS
22. REEVES-YARNELL
23. SHMIGAL-
24. SMITH-HICKELL
25. WILSON-GNAGEY
26. PRVONOZAC'S


    SAT. 08/03/2019  MOSQUITO LAKE - MARINA RAMP
New Payout adjusted 04/16
RESULTS ARE NOW POSTED WINNER ENGLEFIELD-COOPER WON 1ST AND 1ST PLT POT, BB AND RANGER CUP FOR $3,780.00
RESULTS ARE NOW POSTED WINNER CLAPPER AND WOEFLE WON 1ST AND 1ST PLT POT, BB AND RANGER CUP FOR $4,420.00
RESULTS ARE NOW POSTED WINNER BLACKERT-DUFALA WON 1ST AND BB FOR $3,700.00